- At a glance
- $1,000+
- $25/hr
- 11-50 employees
- Mohali, Punjab, India
- 10%Graphic Design
- 35%Social Media Marketing
- 20%Ecommerce Development
Bepoj Technology Pvt. Ltd. delivers innovative IT solutions, custom software, web and mobile app development, AI, cloud services, cybersecurity, and technology consulting for businesses.
Industry experienceBepoj Technology — quick view
- Location
- Mohali, Punjab, India
- Founded
- 2015
- Team size
- 11-50
- Hourly rate
- $25/hr
- Minimum project
- $1,000+
- Service focus
- Social Media Marketing 35%, Ecommerce Development 20%, Graphic Design 10%, Mobile App Development 10%, SEO 10%, UI/UX Design 5%, Web Design 5%, Web Development 5%
- Specialisms
- Android 65%, Content Creation 60%, Iphone 35%, Linkedin Marketing 25%, Facebook Advertising 25%, Instagram Marketing 25%, Twitter Marketing 25%, Local SEO Services 20%, On-Page SEO 20%
- Industry focus
- Information Technology 35%, Advertising & Marketing 35%, eCommerce 30%
- Client focus
- Small Business (< $10M) 35%, Midmarket ($10M – $1B) 35%, Enterprise (> $1B) 30%
- Services
- Linkedin Marketing, Facebook Advertising, Instagram Marketing, Twitter Marketing, Android, Iphone, Content Creation, Local SEO Services, On-Page SEO
- Major clients
- 6 FIGR, 1HOODIE, All Vision Care, We Repair Macs, Hotel Tandon Classic
Locations
- Headquarter: Mohali, Punjab, India
Key people
- Pooja Thakur , Project Manager
- Asha Thakur , Web Developer
Hours