- At a glance
- $1,000+
- $25/hr
- 51-250 employees
- Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
- 25%Custom Software Development
- 50%Mobile App Development
- 15%Ecommerce Development
Zonvoir Technologies Pvt Ltd is a software development and digital technology company based in Lucknow, India. Its services include web and mobile app development, custom software, SaaS and CRM development, AI solutions, eCommerce, cloud computing, IoT, data analytics, and digital marketing.
Industry experienceZonvoir Technologies Pvt Ltd — quick view
- Location
- Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
- Founded
- 2016
- Team size
- 51-250
- Hourly rate
- $25/hr
- Minimum project
- $1,000+
- Service focus
- Mobile App Development 50%, Custom Software Development 25%, Ecommerce Development 15%, Web Development 10%
- Specialisms
- Laravel 100%, Angular 65%, Android 55%, Vue Js 35%, Iphone 30%, Iphone 15%
- Client focus
- Midmarket ($10M – $1B) 50%, Small Business (< $10M) 50%
- Services
- Android, Iphone, Cross Platform, Laravel, Angular, Vue Js
Locations
- Headquarter: Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
Hours